Меню

Главная » КОНТАКТЫ » АМБУЛАТОРИИ И ФАП

АМБУЛАТОРИИ И ФАП

Наименование Телефоны Адрес Время работы Заведующий
Атамановская врачебная амбулатория 8 (3843) 553-126 654216, с. Атаманово, ул. Школьная, 8а Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Сонин Игорь Петрович
ФАП п. Баевка 654216, п. Баевка, ул. Зеленая, 46 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Титова Любовь Васильевна
ФАП п. Тальжино 654219, п. Тальжино, ул. Школьная, 1 пом. 1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Дьячкова Наталья Анатольевна
ФАП п.ст. Тальжино 654219, п.ст. Тальжино, ул. Советская, 36 пом. 10 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Дьячкова Наталья Анатольевна
Безруковская общеврачебная практика 8 (3843) 553-285 654217, с. Безруково, ул. Коммунальная, 11 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Сонин Игорь Петрович
ФАП с. Боровково 654217, с. Боровково, ул. Трудовая, 2-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Послухова Светлана Васильевна
Ильинская врачебная амбулатория 8 (3843) 558-606 654210, с. Ильинка, ул. Жиха, 11б Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Гарчукова Людмила Александровна
ФАП с. Анисимово 654212, с. Анисимово, ул. Центральная, 28 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Гаазе Светлана Владимировна
ФАП п. Ерунаково 654213, п. Ерунаково, ул. Вокзальная, 11 пом.2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Фоменко Галина Кирилловна
ФАП п. Казанково 654213, п. Казанково, ул. Юбилейная, 15 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Едих Людмила Ивановна
ФАП с. Красулино 654212, с. Красулино, ул. Центральная, 6 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Семенова Наталья Павловна
ФАП п. Недорезово 654212, п. Недорезово, ул. Центральная, 11 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Субракова Екатерина Константиновна
ФАП п. Степной 654241, п. Степной, ул. Мира, 1а Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Лушникова Марина Олеговна
ФАП п. Успенка 654242, п. Успенка, ул. Центральная, 10 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Фаткуллина Зайтуна Сагдатовна
ФАП п. Чичербаево 654213, п. Чичербаево, ул. Центральная, 58 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Рейхнер Наталья Александровна
Костенковская врачебная амбулатория 8 (3843) 552-725

8 (3843) 552-816

654207, с. Костенково, ул. Березина, 14а Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Витковская Анастасия Александровна
ФАП п. Ананьино 654207, п. Ананьино, ул. Нагорная, 15 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Горенкова Светлана Ивановна
ФАП п. Апанас 654206, п. Апанас, ул. Шабалова, 18б Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Горенкова Светлана Ивановна
ФАП с. Березово 654208, с. Березово, ул. Школьная, 9а Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Джабиева Ольга Анатольевна
ФАП с. Бунгур 654028, с. Бунгур, ул. Ленинская, 7а Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Ли Надежда Георгиевна
ФАП п. Загорский 654244, п. Загорский, 9/1 пом. 3 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Бедарева Марина Павловна
ФАП п. Мир 654058, п. Мир, ул. Куйбышева, 6-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Усова Наталья Владимировна
ФАП п. Подгорный 654208, п. Подгорный, ул. Центральная, 5 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Макаруша Анна Васильевна
ФАП п. Рассвет 654241, п. Рассвет, ул. Ленина, 15-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Бахарева Вера Николаевна
Кузедеевская участковая больница 8 (3843) 554-103 654250, с. Кузедеево, ул. Сосновая, 31 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Александрова Ольга Николаевна
ФАП с. Лыс 654261, с. Лыс, ул. Мира, 6 пом. 2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Халимонова Наталья Ивановна
ФАП с. Бенжереп 1 654231, с. Бенжереп 1, ул. Центральная, 24 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Кукунова Светлана Андреевна
ФАП с. Красная Орловка 652811, с. Красная Орловка, ул. 60 лет Октября, 1б пом.1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Трофимова Ирина Аркадьевна
ФАП п. Николаевка 654203, п. Николаевка, ул. Центральная, 27-2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Новоселова Надежда Анатольевна
ФАП п. Тайлеп 654203, п. Тайлеп, ул. Центральная, 7-2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Ложкина Ольга Валентиновна
ФАП п. Федоровка 652811, п. Федоровка, ул. Барнаульская, 12-5 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42
ФАП п. Заречный 652811, п. Заречный, ул. 60 лет ВЛКСМ, 8-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42
ФАП п. Кандалеп 654253, п. Кандалеп, ул. Школьная, 15 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Вавилова Анна Васильевна
ФАП п. Зеленый Луг 652811, п. Зеленый Луг, ул. Новая, 5-2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42
ФАП с. Сары-Чумыш 654245, с. Сары-Чумыш, ул. Набережная, 21 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42 Мусс Татьяна Петровна
ФАП с. Бенжереп 2 654245, с. Бенжереп 2, ул. Зеленая, 2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 16.42
Металлурговская врачебная амбулатория 8 (3843) 558-524 654211, п. Металлургов, ул. Центральная, 91 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Ильященко Сергей Александрович
ФАП с. Бедарево 654054, с. Бедарево, ул. Центральная, 12-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Миронова Наталья Игоревна
ФАП п. Северный 654211, п. Северный, д. 201 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Боровик Юлия Евгеньевна
ФАП д. Митино 654054, д. Митино, ул. Нагорная, 8-2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42
Сосновская врачебная амбулатория 8 (3843) 556-219 654201, с. Сосновка, ул. Юдина, 3 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Шервуд Марина Андреевна
ФАП с. Куртуково 654202, с. Куртуково, ул. Полосухина, 7 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Шабалина Галина Федоровна
ФАП д. Михайловка 654205, д. Михайловка, ул. Зеленая, 6 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42
ФАП с. Ашмарино 654200, с. Ашмарино, ул. Советская, 22-2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Шишкина Галина Васильевна
ФАП п. Елань 654219, п. Елань, ул. Октябрьская, 15 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Вяткина Светлана Трофимовна
ФАП п. Гавриловка 654201, п. Гавриловка, ул. Молодежная, 11-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42
Терсинская врачебная амбулатория 8 (3843) 464-177 654224, п. Осиновое Плесо, ул. Суворова, 14 пом. 2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Григорьева Татьяна Борисовна
ФАП п. Усть-Аскарлы 654224, п. Усть-Аскарлы, ул. Центральная, 17а Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Григорьева Татьяна Борисовна
ФАП п. Загадное 654224, п. Загадное, ул. Подгорная, 4-2 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Чернова Раиса Георгиевна
ФАП п. Мутный 654224, п. Мутный, ул. Центральная, 3 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42
ФАП с. Ячменюха 654224, с. Ячменюха, ул. Центральная, 8 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42
Чистогорская врачебная амбулатория 8 (3843) 551-103 654235, п. Чистогорск, д. 1а Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Салагаева Татьяна Викторовна
ФАП п. Терехино 654222, п. Терехино, ул. Центральная, 29-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42
ФАП с. Сидорово 654222, с. Сидорово, ул. Совхозная, 34 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Скобликова Галина Николаевна
ФАП п. Чистая Грива 654204, п. Чистая Грива, 23а-1 Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42 Баркова Елена Михайловна
ФАП с. Кругленькое 654055, с. Кругленькое, ул. Мира, 2б Пн. - Пт. 08.00 - 15.42
EnglishRussian